Coaching sessions at Northampton LTC

November 2019

4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
4:30pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Mon
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Development Mon
Coached by: James Markovic
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
5:30pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Reds Tues
Course
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Tues
Course
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–6:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Tues
Course
7:30pm–8:30pm
Autumn19 Adult Beginner Tues
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
4:30pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Mon
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Development Mon
Coached by: James Markovic
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
5:30pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Reds Tues
Course
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Tues
Course
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–6:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Tues
Course
7:30pm–8:30pm
Autumn19 Adult Beginner Tues
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course

December 2019

4:30pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Mon
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Development Mon
Coached by: James Markovic
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
5:30pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Reds Tues
Course
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Tues
Course
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–6:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Tues
Course
7:30pm–8:30pm
Autumn19 Adult Beginner Tues
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
4:30pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Mon
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Development Mon
Coached by: James Markovic
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
5:30pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Reds Tues
Course
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Tues
Course
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–6:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Tues
Course
7:30pm–8:30pm
Autumn19 Adult Beginner Tues
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
4:30pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Mon
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Development Mon
Coached by: James Markovic
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red/Orange Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
5:30pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Mon
Coached by: Dean Gayton
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Reds Tues
Course
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Tues
Course
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–6:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Tues
Course
7:30pm–8:30pm
Autumn19 Adult Beginner Tues
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 1 to 3) Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance Wed
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
Session is full, call us for options on 01865 689 754
5:00pm–5:45pm
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Wed
Coached by: Olivia Storer
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Give It Your Max (Year 4 to 6) Wed
Course
6:00pm–7:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Wed
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
4:00pm–5:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
5:00pm–6:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Course
6:00pm–7:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
7:30pm–9:00pm
Autumn19 Junior Performance (Invitational Only) Thurs
Pay & Play
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Red Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Fri
Course
4:30pm–5:30pm
Autumn19 Mini Green/U12s Development Fri
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
9:00am–10:00am
Autumn19 Bootcamp Tennis Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
10:00am–10:45am
Autumn19 Tots Tennis Sat
Coached by: Emma Chew
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Mini Red Sat
Course
10:00am–11:00am
Autumn19 Adult Beginners Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Pay & Play
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Orange Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Mini Green Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course
11:00am–12:00pm
Autumn19 Adult Improvers Sat
Coached by: Simon Gallo
Pay & Play
12:00pm–1:30pm
Autumn19 Junior Development Sat
Coached by: Phil Smith
Course